Vereinsrekorde U20 männlich

Disziplin

Name

Leistung

Ort

60m

REGNER Georg

6,9

16.09.1970 Marswiese

60m Halle

GRILL Benjamin

6,86 i

02.03.2003 Linz

100m

GRILL Benjamin

10,66

21.06.2003 Kapfenberg

200m

GRILL Benjamin

21,84

12.09.2004 Stadion

400m

HOFMANN Ali

48,44

02.06.2011 St.Pölten

800m

ERNST Robert

1:50,9

10.08.1969 Louvain/BEL

1000m

ERNST Robert

2:27,9

09.10.1969 Marswiese

1500m

FISCHBACH Sebastian

3:49,92

04.08.2013 Neustadt/GER

1 Meile

STEINBAUER Martin

4:23,65

26.09.1999 Stadlau

2000m

ERNST Robert

5:36,6

07.09.1970 Marswiese

3000m

ERNST Robert

8:44,2

14.09.1968 Marswiese

5000m

LINDL Gregor

15:24,36

23.06.2001 St.Pölten

10000m

STEINBAUER Martin

34:14,20

17.04.1999 Cricket

15000m

MIKOCKI Johannes

55:32,2

07.11.1977 Marswiese

Halbmarathon

STEINBAUER Martin

1:13,25

25.04.1999 Hauptallee

1 Stunde

MIKOCKI Johannes

16.314m

15.09.1977 Marswiese

60mHü Halle 1,06m

SIEDLACZEK Dominik

8,24i

19.02.2011 Dusika

ab 1994: 0,99m/9,14m

DOMENIG Florian

8,10i

08.02.2014 Dusika

110m Hürden 1,06m

SIEDLACZEK Dominik

14,54

06.08.2011 Innsbruck

ab 1994: 0,99m/9,14m

SIEDLACZEK Dominik

14,32

22.07.2011
Tallinn/EST

400m Hürden 0,91m

PREYER Martin

53,99

02.07.1994 Zofingen/SUI

2000m Hindernis

CHURANEK Wolfgang

6:21,8

21.06.1970 Leoben

ab 1994: 3000m Hi

SANDER Christoph

9:51,72

30.06.2007 Gisingen

Hochsprung

DONNER Helmut
SIEDLACZEK Dominik

2,03

30.09.1961 Meran/ITA
27.08.2011 Kapfenberg

Weitsprung

DONNER Helmut

7,23

04.08.1962 Reutte

Dreisprung

DONNER Helmut

13,80

13.07.1962 WAC-Platz

Stabhochsprung

SIEDLACZEK Dominik

4,40

13.08.2011 Feldkirch-Gisingen

Kugel 7,26kg

VARGA Joszef

14,23

27.04.1975 Linz

ab 1994: 6,25kg

VARGA Joszef

14,95

01.10.1971 WAC-Platz

Diskus 2kg

SIART Benjamin

40,25

14.09.2002 Cricket

ab 1994: 1,75kg

GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert

41,51

08.06.2015 Schwechat

Speer 800g

VARGA Laszlo

67,24

25.07.1975 Dornbirn

Speer 800g (Modell 1986)

GRÜNSTEIDL Herbert

54,45

11.09.2016 Innsbruck

Hammer 7,26kg

SIART Jan

60,58

22.07.1999 Schwechat

ab 1994: 6,25kg

SIART Jan

66,83

03.08.1999 Schwechat

ab 2002: 6kg

SIART Benjamin

67,37 m

07.08.2003 Schwechat

Fünfkampf

SEITZ Günther

2613 P.

16.05.1960 Speising

Hallensiebenkampf
(Männergeräte)
60m,Weit,Kugel,Hoch,
60H,Stab,1000m

SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(7,20-6,33-11,64-1,93
8,57-4,20-2:56,86)

5008 P.

12./13.02.2011 Linz

Zehnkampf (Männergeräte)
100m,Weit,Kugel,Hoch,400m;
110H,Diskus,Stab,Speer,1500m

SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(11,33-6,58-10,53-1,91-51,20-
14,91-31,88-4,20-39,04-5:07,84)

6484 P.

17./18.9.2011 Cricket

Zehnkampf mit Juniorengeräten

SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(11,34-6,31-12,91-2,03-53,20
-14,5-34,07-4,30-42-4:45,13)

6887 Punkte

27./28.08.2011
Kapfenberg

4x100m

STAUDE/DONNER Helmut/VOGL Walter/SCHWARZGRUBER Richard

43,1

31.07.1959 Stadion

3x1000m

HAWLICK/CHURANEK Wolfgang/
ERNST Robert

7:39,4

08.08.1970 Linz


sponsored by