Vereinsrekorde U18 weiblich

Disziplin

Name

Leistung

Ort

60m

MAHLFLEISCH Katharina

7,97(-0,1)       

04.04.2016 Schwechat       

60m

MAHLFLEISCH Katharina (Halle)

7,69 i

20.02.2016 Linz

100m

MAHLFLEISCH Katharina   

12,09(+1,8)      

19.06.2016 Amstetten    

200m

MAHLFLEISCH Katharina       

25,09 (+0,3)      

02.07.2016 Linz       

300m

MAHLFLEISCH Katharina  

41,50       

28.05.2016 St.Pölten        

400m

LIMBECK Kerstin

GENIS Emilie (Halle)

59,28

58,75i

28.06.2015 Rif

28.01.2017 Dusika

800m

BERGER Lisl

2:19,1

24.07.1971 Leoben

1000m

UNGERBÖCK Lena

3:02,44

14.06.2014 Hartberg

1500m

UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

4:53,35

4:54,75i

12.07.2014 Wien-Strebersdorf

25.01.2014 Bratislava/SVK

2000m

BAYER Kathi

7:08,74

26.06.1988 Wolfsberg

3000m

UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

10:29,17

10:20,01i

11.07.2014 Wien-Strebersdorf

15.02.2014 Dusika

60m Hürden Halle

THOMS Linda

9,06

11.02.2006 Linz

100m Hürden

THOMS Linda

14,73 (-0,3)

28.05.2006 Judenburg

300m Hürden

400m Hürden

THOMS Linda

LIMBECK Kerstin

46,29

63,17       

16.09.2006 Kapfenberg        

21.05.2016 Klagenfurt       

5km Straßengehen

Hochsprung

UNGERBÖCK Lena

KOTZINA Ulrike

24:38

1,78

31.05.2014 Borsky Mikulas/SVK

12.09.1987 Schmelz

Weitsprung

THOMS Linda

5,61

08.07.2006 Ebensee

Dreisprung

CAP Isabella

11,13

27.06.1992 Amstetten

Stabhochsprung

ORLICKA Melanie 

KROPF Anna-Lisa (Halle)

2,01

2,10

10.07.2016 Helsingborg/SWE

14.01.2017 Dusika 

Kugel 4kg

SIART Julia

12,60

15.06.2002 Cricket

ab 1994: 3,0kg

SIART Julia

14,41

08.09.2002 Wolfsberg

3kg Halle

SIART Julia

15,05

02.02.2003 Linz

Diskus 1kg

HAUPT Maria

41,10

23.06.1984 Stadion

ab 1994: 0,75kg

SIART Julia

45,83

13.09.2003 Pinkafeld

Speer 600g

HEURITSCH Karin

43,28

28.04.1985 Traun

600g (Modell 1999)

seit ... 500g

DUCHET Stefanie

ORLICKA Melanie

30,89

36,17

27.05.2001 Cricket

07.07.2017 Helsingborg/SWE

Hammer 3kg

SIART Julia

58,39

22.08.2003 Gratkorn

Hammer 4kg

SIART Julia

50,10

22.08.2003 Gratkorn

Fünfkampf
100H, Hoch, Kugel; Weit, 800m

KOTZINA Ulrike

4422 P.

12.09.1987 Schmelz

Sechskampf
100H,Hoch,Kugel; Weit,Speer,800m

BAYER Kathi
(18,84-1,35-7,83-5,25-19,90-2:35,18)

3150 P.

26.09.1992 Schwechat

ab 1994: Siebenkampf
100H,Hoch,Kugel,100m;
Weit,Speer,800m

ab 2006: Siebenkampf
100H,Hoch,Kugel,200m;
Weit,Speer,800m

THOMS Linda
(15,19-1,53-8,05-12,92; 5,27-19,79-2:40,12)

 

LIMBECK Kerstin
(15,03-1,52-9,23-26,24; 4,96-28,28-2:31,69)

4148 P.

 

 

4401 P.

24./25.09.2005 Cricket

 

 

29./30.08.2015 Wels

4x100m

4x200m Mixed Indoor

GSCHLENK Hanna/MAHLFLEISCH Katharina/LIMBECK Kerstin/ GENIS Emilie

BRUKNER Sergej/ ZWIETNIG Roman/ LIMBECK Kerstin/ MAHLFLEISCH Katharina

48,95

1:38,16i

19.06.2016 Amstetten

21.02.2016 Linz

3x800m

KOTZINA Ulrike/HUBACEK Verena/ SCHREDER Karin

7:35,63

20.05.1984 Stadion


sponsored by