VEREINSREKORDE MÄNNER

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m REGNER Georg 6,9 16.09.1970 Marswiese
60m Halle GRILL Benjamin 6,78 i 22.01.2005 Dusika
100m SCHIRASI-FARD Alexander 10,60 30.06.2007 Gisingen
200m STEINBRECHER Marco 21,46 03.07.2005 Kapfenberg
300m GRILL Benjamin 33,84 02.09.2005 Vöcklabruck
400m SMETANA Christian 47,87 21.07.2012 Klagenfurt
800m ERNST Robert 01:50,6 02.09.1970 München
1000m ERNST Robert 02:27,9 09.10.1969 Marswiese
1500m FISCHBACH Sebastian 03:44,86 14.05.2015 Tallahassee/USA
1 Meile

SANDER Christoph

FISCHBACH Sebastian (Halle)

04:22,68

4:07,45i

30.08.2011 Cricket 05.02.2016

Blacksburg/USA

2000m SANDER Christoph 05:27,07 23.07.2013 Stadlau
3000m FISCHBACH Sebastian 8:24,60 20.03.2015 Winston-Salem/USA
STEINBAUER Martin (Halle) 8:06,33 i 17.02.2002 Dusika
5000m SANDER Christoph 14:13,44 27.05.2015 Koblenz/GER
10000m LISTABARTH Stephan 29:54,16 20.05.2017 London/GBR
15000m KROBATH Franz 53:58,6 07.11.1977 Marswiese
20000m ZEINAR Hubert 08:58,2 22.10.1955 Cricket

10 km Straße


Halbmarathon

LISTABARTH Stephan


LISTABARTH Stephan

30:27


1:07:32

30.03.2014 Kremsmünster

01.10.2017 Köln/GER

25 km Straße KROBATH Franz 01:27:14 25.03.1978 Hauptallee
Marathon KROBATH Franz 02:37:56 16.04.1978 Aigen
50 km Straße LINDENBAUER Herbert 03:27:00 26.06.1981 Hirtenberg
KROBATH Franz 03:27:00 26.06.1981 Hirtenberg
100 km Straße MACH-WEBER Herbert 08:14:25 23.04.1988 Rodenbach/GER
1 Stunde ZEINAR Hubert 17.005 m 15.11.1936 WAF-Platz
60mHü Halle 1,06m SIEDLACZEK Dominik 7,97 21.02.2016 Linz
110m Hürden 1,06 SIEDLACZEK Dominik 14,07 22.06.2015 Baku/AZE
400m Hürden 0,91m KORNFELD Markus 51,59 01.07.2017 Linz
3000m Hindernis SANDER Christoph 8:47,94 31.05.2014 Oordegem/BEL
3000m Bahngehen MAIER Alexander (Halle) 14:21,50 i 10.02.2007 Dusika
5000m Bahngehen MAYER Johannes 24:25,2 03.07.1969 Stadion
10.000m Bahngehen NIESTELBERGER Ludwig 50:37,04 26.07.1975 Dornbirn
10 km Straßengehen TOPOREK Martin 52:23,0 27.08.1977 Aalen/GER
20 km Straßengehen MAIER Alexander 1:47:02 29.04.2006 Waidmannsbach
50 km Straßengehen MAIER Alexander 5:31:07 02.10.2010 Hollenburg
Hochsprung

DONNER Helmut
SIEDLACZEK Dominik

SIEDLACZEK Dominik (Halle)

2,03

                             2,04i                   

30.09.1961 Meran/ITA
27.08.2011 Kapfenberg

14.02.2015 Bratislava/SVK

Weitsprung WEIXELBAUMER Gerald 7,29 25.05.1971 Südstadt
Dreisprung

GOETZ Jason

GOETZ Jason (Halle)

14,14

14,27 i

23.05.2014 Crisket

01.02.2014 Linz

Stabhochsprung

HEIDENREICH Hans

SIEDLACZEK Dominik (Halle)

4,50

4,60 i

28.09.1991 Südstadt

19.02.2012 Dusika

Kugel 7,26kg MATOUS Johann 14,44 28.04.1998 Schwechat
Diskus 2kg MATOUS Johann 50,53 19.06.1999 Cricket
Speer 800g VARGA Laszlo 67,24 25.07.1975 Dornbirn
Speer 800g (Modell 1986) SCHLOSSMACHER Thomas 60,86 15.08.2017 LAZ
Hammer 7,26kg SIART Jan 63,74 03.06.2001 Schwechat
Fünfkampf OREL Konrad 2703 P. 05.10.1968 Mauer
Hallensiebenkampf
(60m,Weit,Kugel,Hoch;
60m Hü,Stab,1000m)
SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(7,11-6,73-13,90-2,03-
8,17-4,50-2:47,82)
5635 P. 15./16.02.2014 Dusika
Zehnkampf
100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m; 110mHü, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1500m
SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(11,03/+0,6-6,83/+2,1-11,93-2,03-50,11-14,36/+0,7-40,27-4,36-45,23-4:33,30)
7430 P. 31.05/01.06.2014 Götzis
4x100m SIEGLER Richard/FIALA Rainer/SCHIRASI-FARD Alexander/GLÜCK Andreas 41,47 23.07.2006 Schwechat
4x200m ZWERENZ Georg/GRAF Roland/GRIMM Oliver/
MAIER Alexander
1:35,11 27.08.1997 Cricket
BASSEY Ekemini/SMETANA Christian/ KORNFELD Markus/SIEDLACZEK Dominik (Halle) 1:28,56 i 22.02.2015 Linz
4x400m BASSEY Ekemini/SMETANA Christian/ KORNFELD Markus/SIEDLACZEK Dominik 3:16,91 01.05.2015 Wien (LAZ)
Schwedenstaffel BREUER Mathias/HENTZ Sascha/PFNEISL Franz/AUST Claudio 2:02,33 22.06.1988 Stadion
Olymp.Staffel
(800m-200m-200m-400m)
HOFER Wolfgang/PFNEISL Franz/
PREYER Martin/LIMBECK Andreas
03:44,28 16.05.1990 Stadion
3x1000m HAWLICK/CHURANEK Wolfgang/
ERNST Robert
7:39,4 08.08.1970 Linz
Hallensiebenkampf - Team SIEDLACZEK Dominik 5339 P. ROSAS RONDINELLI Fabio 4654 P.
SIEDLACZEK Philipp 4624 P.
14.617 P. 16./17.02.2013 Linz
Zehnkampf - Team SIEDLACZEK D. 6744 P. ROSAS RONDINELLI Fabio 6091P. SIEDLACZEK Philipp 5826 P. 18.661 P. 25./26.08.2012 Wels

sponsored by